Click to listen highlighted text!

Państwowe Ognisko Baletowe

Do góry

Poniedziałek

16.00

I a, (G.W-D, K.Z)

I c, (A.B, M.K)

16.45

II a, (G.W-D, K.Z)

I Ma, Technika (A.B, M.K)

17.30

III Ma, MJ, (G.W-D, K.Z)

I Ma, (A.B, R.D)

18.15

III Ma, (G.W-D, K.Z)

II Ma, ZPiT, (A.B, R.D)

19.00

III Ma, MJ, (G.W-D, K.Z)

II Ma, ZPiT, (A.B, R.D)

19.45

IV Ma, Saltat.(G.W-D, K.Z)

II Ma, ZPiT, (A.B, R.D)

20.30

IV Ma, Saltat., (G.W-D, Z.I)

II Ma, ZPiT,(A.B, R.D)

Wtorek

16.00

I b (I.K, K.Z)

II b, Zabawy ruchowe (Z,I)

16.45

II b (I.K, R.D)

I b, Zabawy ruchowe (Z.I)

III a (G.D,K.Z)

17.30

I Mb, Mini C (I.K, M.K)

III a, Zabawy ruchowe (Z.I)

IV a (G.D, K.Z)

18.15

I Mb, Mini C (I.K, K.Z)

IV a, Umuzyk. (Z.I)

III Ma, Wot. (G.D)

19.00

IV Mb, Cytrusy (I.K, K.Z)

I Mb, Rytmika (Z.I)

19.45

IV Mb, Cytrusy, tech. (I.K,R.D)

Środa

16.00

II a, Zabawy ruchowe (Z.I)

I a (G.D, M.K)

16.45

III b (I.K, K.Z)

I a, Zabawy ruchowe (Z.I)

II a (G.D, M.K)

17.30

IV b, (I.K ,K.Z)

III b, Zabawy ruchowe (Z.I)

I Mb, Wot. (G.D)

18.15

III Mb, Cytruski (I.K, K.Z)

IV b, Umuzykal. (Z.I)

19.00

III Mb, Cytruski (I.K, K.Z)

Czwartek

16.00

I b (I.K, K.Z)

IV a, Zabawy ruchowe (Z.I)

III a (G.D, R.D)

16.45

II b (I.K, Z.I)

III a Umuzykal. (K.Z)

IV a (G.D, R.D)

17.30

I Mb, Mini C. (I.K, K.Z)

MJ (G.D, Z.I)

18.15

I Mb, Mini C. (I.K, K.Z)

MJ (G.D, Z.I)

19.00

MJ (G.D, M.K)

19.45

IV Ma, Saltat. (G.D, Z.I)

20.30

IV Ma, Saltat. (G.D, Z.I)

Piątek

16.00

I Ma, Rytmika (Z.I)

I c (A.B, M.K)

16.45

III b, (I.K, K.Z)

I c, Zabawy ruchowe (Z.I)

I Ma, Technika (A.B, M.K)

17.30

IV b (I.K, Z.I)

III b, Umuzykal. (K.Z)

I Ma (A.B, M.K)

18.15

III Mb, Cytruski (I.K, K.Z)

IV b, Zabawy ruchowe (Z.I)

II Ma, ZPiT (A.B, R.D)

19.00

III Mb, Cytruski, (I.K, M.K)

II Ma, ZPiT Rytmika (Z.I)

II Ma, ZPiT (A.B, R.D)

19.45

IV Mb, Cytrusy (I.K, K.Z)

II Ma, ZPiT (A.B, R.D)

20.30

IV Mb, Cytrusy (I.K, K.Z)

II Ma, ZPiT (A.B, R.D)

Skip to content Click to listen highlighted text!